LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - ELIMINATORIA | ||||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP | DIF |
1 | JHON VASQUEZ (piedad) | 14 | 26.0 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | + 5 |
2 | ARTURO LOPEZ (ebe a) | 14 | 31.2 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | + 5 |
3 | SLEITER CAMACARO (ucla) | 12 | 22.0 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | + 3 |
4 | YONAIKER TORREALBA (ori) | 13 | 16.1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | + 2 |
5 | JESUS GONZALEZ (bris) | 14 | 31.0 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1 | + 2 |
6 | JESUS PARRA (ebe a) | 13 | 16.0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | + 2 |
7 | DEIBER PEROZA (del c) | 14 | 6.0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
8 | MAIKEL GARCIA (rio a) | 14 | 10.1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
9 | RUBEN TORRES (rio a) | 12 | 10.1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
10 | EUGENIO GOMEZ (rio a) | 11 | 8.0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
11 | GABRIEL GONZALEZ (ori) | 13 | 18.0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
12 | ANDRES OROZCO (rio b) | 8 | 6.2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
13 | JONAS MARINO (ucla) | 14 | 9.0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
14 | SEBASTIAN MEDINA (rio a) | 14 | 5.1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
15 | DAVID URRIETA (del b) | 12 | 14.0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | + 1 |
16 | JESUS PALENCIA (ucla) | 12 | 11.1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | + 1 |
17 | ROIMER GRANDA (del c) | 14 | 25.2 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | + 1 |
18 | JESUS COLMENAREZ (rio b) | 11 | 14.2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | + 1 |
19 | JESUS CASTILLO (GSN) | 10 | 15.2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | + 1 |
20 | KARIN MARTINEZ (ori) | 11 | 22.1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | + 1 |
21 | JOSE NAVEDA (eb b) | 14 | 24.1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2 | - 0 |
22 | EDWIN MENDOZA (rio b) | 10 | 15.2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - 0 |
23 | EDIXON RODRIGUEZ (gvl) | 13 | 30.1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 4 | - -2 |
24 | LUIS MOGOLLON (ebe a) | 14 | 11.1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
25 | ELIECER MENDOZA (rio a) | 7 | 7.2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
26 | JOSWEL MEDINA (piedad) | 14 | 3.2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
27 | JAVIER TORRES (rio a) | 13 | 7.0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
28 | DAVID PALENCIA (gvl) | 11 | 12.0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
29 | DIEGO CARRASCO (ebe a) | 14 | 3.1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
30 | GUILLERMO TORRES (bris) | 14 | 9.1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
31 | CESAR ROJAS (rio a) | 14 | 7.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
32 | YOISER ESCOBAR (ebe a) | 13 | 10.0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
33 | JORGE LANDAETA (rio b) | 11 | 8.2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
34 | JESUS LOYO (rio a) | 14 | 4.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
35 | DANNI DIAZ (rio b) | 13 | 1.2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
36 | OSNAIBER ALEJOS (rio a) | 11 | 4.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
37 | DIEGO VISCAYA (rio b) | 11 | 5.0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
38 | JOSE HERNANDEZ (rio b) | 12 | 9.0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
39 | SEBASTIAN RAMIREZ (peri a) | 13 | 4.2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
40 | ALEX RODRIGUEZ (rio a) | 7 | 6.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
41 | DANIEL COLASANTE (ori) | 13 | 1.2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
42 | RONNY YANEZ (ucla) | 14 | 16.2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
43 | ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ (piedad) | 14 | 6.2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
44 | HUBER NAVAS (GSN) | 14 | 22.0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
45 | JESUS ROMERO LEON (piedad) | 14 | 14.0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
46 | JESUS CAMPOS (gvl) | 12 | 19.2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
47 | ANTONY COLMENAREZ (raa) | 10 | 21.0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
48 | LUISBER COLMENAREZ (GSN) | 5 | 1.2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
49 | JHONNY VARGAS (raa) | 14 | 5.2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
50 | MIGUEL VIRGUEZ (bris) | 14 | 19.0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
51 | JESUS SILVA (del b) | 12 | 9.2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | - -1 |
52 | JUAN FLORES (GSN) | 13 | 9.2 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | - -1 |
53 | JOSHUAR VARGAS (eb b) | 13 | 21.0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | - -2 |
LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - Semifinal | ||||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP | DIF |
1 | EDWIN MENDOZA (rio b) | 7 | 19.0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | + 3 |
2 | KARIN MARTINEZ (ori) | 7 | 15.0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | + 3 |
3 | YONAIKER TORREALBA (ori) | 5 | 10.1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | + 1 |
4 | YOISER ESCOBAR (ebe a) | 8 | 10.0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | + 1 |
5 | EDUARDO HEREDIA (ebe a) | 7 | 2.2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
6 | STYVEN CUENCA (ucla) | 8 | 7.1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
7 | JESUS PALENCIA (ucla) | 8 | 3.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
8 | MAIKEL GARCIA (rio a) | 7 | 7.2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
9 | GABRIEL GONZALEZ (ori) | 7 | 9.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
10 | RONNY YANEZ (ucla) | 8 | 6.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
11 | JESUS COLMENAREZ (rio b) | 7 | 5.0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
12 | SEBASTIAN GUERRERO VALLES (piedad) | 7 | 4.2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
13 | MANUEL COLMENAREZ (ebe a) | 8 | 7.1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
14 | JUAN PEREZ (bris) | 7 | 7.0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
15 | ARTURO LOPEZ (ebe a) | 8 | 13.2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
16 | CESAR ROJAS (rio a) | 7 | 7.2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
17 | JESUS ROMERO LEON (piedad) | 7 | 13.2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
18 | JESUS PARRA (ebe a) | 8 | 5.2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
19 | ABEL BAYONA (piedad) | 4 | 3.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
20 | SLEITER CAMACARO (ucla) | 8 | 9.1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
21 | ROIMER GRANDA (del c) | 7 | 10.2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | - -1 |
22 | JONAS MARINO (ucla) | 6 | 16.0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | - -1 |
LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - Final | ||||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP | DIF |
1 | ARTURO LOPEZ (ebe a) | 2 | 5.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
2 | YOISER ESCOBAR (ebe a) | 2 | 6.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |